Menu
MONACObet liga
Novinky
Zápasy
Tímy
Kalendár
Štatistiky
Hráči
Brankári
Tímy
Trenéri
Tabuľka
Fanzóna
Zostava kola
Hráč kola
Hráč mesiaca
Talent mesiaca
Gól mesiaca
Zápas mesiaca
Galéria
PUC
3.5.
2:2
MSK
LPM
3.5.
2:1
DK
MYJ
3.5.
1:1
MALZ
HUM
4.5.
2:1
SPNV
TRE
4.5.
1:3
KFC
PB
4.5.
1:1
POH
FCP
4.5.
0:0
PRE
STK
5.5.
3:2
SLO
LPM
10.5.
17:00
HUM
KFC
10.5.
17:00
FCP
MSK
10.5.
17:00
TRE
PRE
10.5.
17:00
DK
SPNV
10.5.
17:00
MALZ
POH
10.5.
17:00
PUC
SLO
10.5.
17:00
PB
MYJ
10.5.
17:00
STK
LPM
10.5.
17:00
HUM
KFC
10.5.
17:00
FCP
MSK
10.5.
17:00
TRE
PRE
10.5.
17:00
DK
SPNV
10.5.
17:00
MALZ
POH
10.5.
17:00
PUC
SLO
10.5.
17:00
PB
MYJ
10.5.
17:00
STK
Štatistiky - Hráči
Góly
Góly na zápas
Asistencie
Odohrané minúty
Strely na bránu
Úspešnosť súbojov
Úspešnosť prihrávok
Žlté karty
Červené karty
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
echo '
Všetky kluby
';
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
FC Petržalka
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FK Humenné
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
KFC Komárno
MFK Dolný Kubín
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
MŠK Považská Bystrica
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Žilina B
OFK Malženice
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
Slavoj Trebišov
Spartak Myjava
echo '
Všetky posty
';
obránca
stredopoliar
útočník
neznámy
Miesto
Meno
Klub
Hodnota
1.
Jozef Dolný
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
16
2.
Lukáš Letenay
MŠK Púchov
PUC
15
3.
Peter Mazan
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
14
4.
Lukáš Slávik
MŠK Považská Bystrica
PB
14
5.
Patrik Danek
FC Petržalka
FCP
12
6.
Patrik Voleský
KFC Komárno
KFC
12
7.
Lukáš Gašparovič
FC Petržalka
FCP
11
8.
Naphthalene Frank Appiah
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
LPM
11
9.
Elvis Akpooghene Isaac
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
10
10.
Matija Krivokapić
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
10
11.
Richard Bartoš
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
LPM
9
12.
Tamás Németh
KFC Komárno
KFC
9
13.
Nils Raul Hugo Ahl
FK Humenné
HUM
9
14.
Jakub Škovran
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
8
15.
Lukáš Prokop
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
8
16.
Adam Horvát
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
8
17.
Martin Mišovič
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
7
18.
Martin Šimko
KFC Komárno
KFC
7
19.
Adrián Kačerík
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
7
20.
Christian Emmanuel Nguidjol Bayemi
KFC Komárno
KFC
7
21.
Dominik Šnajder
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
7
22.
Jakub Tancík
MŠK Považská Bystrica
PB
7
23.
Miloš Kapur
FK Humenné
HUM
7
24.
Ján Dzurík
FK Humenné
HUM
6
25.
Jakub Michlík
MŠK Púchov
PUC
6
26.
Jozef Špyrka
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
6
27.
Lukáš Leginus
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
6
28.
Arthur Angelo Legnani
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
6
29.
Dušan Kucharčík
MŠK Považská Bystrica
PB
6
30.
Adrián Kopičár
MŠK Púchov
PUC
6
31.
Marek Švec
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
6
32.
Timotej Vavrík
MŠK Púchov
PUC
6
33.
Adrián Macejko
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
LPM
6
34.
Daniel Rapavý
OFK Malženice
MALZ
6
35.
Bartol Barišić
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
6
36.
Boris Druga
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
5
37.
Vladimír Bajtoš
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
5
38.
Samuel Urgela
FC Petržalka
FCP
5
39.
Vladimír Vaľko
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
5
40.
Bálint Csóka
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
5
41.
Štefan Pekár
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
5
42.
Dávid Copko
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
5
43.
Mário Boris
MŠK Považská Bystrica
PB
5
44.
Dan Ožvolda
KFC Komárno
KFC
5
45.
Yves Erick Bile
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
5
46.
Timotej Hranica
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
5
47.
Ľuboš Praženka
MŠK Považská Bystrica
PB
5
48.
Alioune Sylla
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
5
49.
Jakub Paur
OFK Malženice
MALZ
4
50.
Rudolf Božik
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Další